| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 48 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 75 | 2 |
1.5%
|
|
| 80 | 2 |
1.5%
|
|
| 150 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 200 | 6 |
4.6%
|
|
| 210 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 250 | 2 |
1.5%
|
|
| 253 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 300 | 3 |
2.3%
|
|
| 333 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 360 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 361 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 396 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 400 | 2 |
1.5%
|
|
| 425 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 450 | 2 |
1.5%
|
|
| 480 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 500 | 7 |
5.4%
|
|
| 515 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 525 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 600 | 4 |
3.1%
|
|
| 615 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 634 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 660 | 2 |
1.5%
|
|
| 720 | 2 |
1.5%
|
|
| 770 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 780 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 792 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 800 | 4 |
3.1%
|
|
| 825 | 2 |
1.5%
|
|
| 830 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 850 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 879 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 900 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 960 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 990 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1000 | 10 |
7.7%
|
|
| 1050 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1110 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1144 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1200 | 4 |
3.1%
|
|
| 1438 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1500 | 3 |
2.3%
|
|
| 1552 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1600 | 2 |
1.5%
|
|
| 1633 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1666 | 2 |
1.5%
|
|
| 1680 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1800 | 2 |
1.5%
|
|
| 2000 | 6 |
4.6%
|
|
| 2016 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2100 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2150 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2200 | 2 |
1.5%
|
|
| 2212 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2340 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2376 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2400 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2500 | 2 |
1.5%
|
|
| 2720 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2900 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 3000 | 3 |
2.3%
|
|
| 3390 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 3600 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 4000 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 4960 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 5000 | 4 |
3.1%
|
|
| 6000 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 7000 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 8960 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 11500 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 14800 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 60000 | 1 |
0.8%
|