| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1465 |
37.7%
|
|
| 1 | 938 |
24.2%
|
|
| 2 | 405 |
10.4%
|
|
| 3 | 272 |
7%
|
|
| 4 | 141 |
3.6%
|
|
| 5 | 128 |
3.3%
|
|
| 6 | 57 |
1.5%
|
|
| 7 | 46 |
1.2%
|
|
| 8 | 33 |
0.9%
|
|
| 9 | 20 |
0.5%
|
|
| 10 | 34 |
0.9%
|
|
| 11 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12 | 25 |
0.6%
|
|
| 13 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15 | 10 |
0.3%
|
|
| 16 | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 18 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 20 | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 30 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 31 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 32 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 36 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 40 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 50 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 51 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 55 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 63 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 72 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 75 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 80 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 88 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 89 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 98 | 232 |
6%
|
|
| 99 | 7 |
0.2%
|