| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | d<1km | 91789 |
91.6%
|
| 2 | 1km <= d <2kms | 1194 |
1.2%
|
| 3 | 2kms<= d <3 kms | 6896 |
6.9%
|
| 4 | 3kms<= d <5kms | 122 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | d>=5kms | 205 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 375 |