| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 15053 |
9.1%
|
|
| 2 | 46296 |
27.9%
|
|
| 3 | 54614 |
32.9%
|
|
| 4 | 50190 |
30.2%
|