| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6455 |
18.3%
|
|
| 2 | 11904 |
33.7%
|
|
| 3 | 9431 |
26.7%
|
|
| 4 | 7547 |
21.4%
|