| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| 14 | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| 15 | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| 30 | 2 |
4.5%
|
|
| 48 | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| 50 | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| 56 | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| 80 | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| 100 | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| 110 | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| 144 | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| 148 | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| 183 | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| 188 | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| 200 | 3 |
6.8%
|
|
| 201 | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| 202 | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| 240 | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| 360 | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| 390 | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| 400 | 2 |
4.5%
|
|
| 720 | 3 |
6.8%
|
|
| 792 | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| 840 | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| 850 | 2 |
4.5%
|
|
| 879 | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| 900 | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| 960 | 3 |
6.8%
|
|
| 1000 | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| 1200 | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| 1500 | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| 1680 | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| 2000 | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| 4800 | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| 560000 | 1 |
2.3%
|