| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 75 | 2 |
1.6%
|
|
| 100 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 150 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 160 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 200 | 7 |
5.5%
|
|
| 239 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 250 | 2 |
1.6%
|
|
| 270 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 300 | 3 |
2.3%
|
|
| 333 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 375 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 396 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 400 | 2 |
1.6%
|
|
| 425 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 450 | 2 |
1.6%
|
|
| 500 | 8 |
6.3%
|
|
| 525 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 600 | 3 |
2.3%
|
|
| 615 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 634 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 660 | 2 |
1.6%
|
|
| 750 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 770 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 800 | 6 |
4.7%
|
|
| 825 | 2 |
1.6%
|
|
| 830 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 850 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 900 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 990 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1000 | 11 |
8.6%
|
|
| 1050 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1200 | 3 |
2.3%
|
|
| 1250 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1300 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1404 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1500 | 5 |
3.9%
|
|
| 1600 | 3 |
2.3%
|
|
| 1633 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1666 | 2 |
1.6%
|
|
| 1695 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1800 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1833 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2000 | 11 |
8.6%
|
|
| 2010 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2376 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2400 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2500 | 4 |
3.1%
|
|
| 3000 | 5 |
3.9%
|
|
| 3600 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 4000 | 2 |
1.6%
|
|
| 5000 | 6 |
4.7%
|
|
| 6000 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 8000 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 10000 | 2 |
1.6%
|
|
| 32000 | 1 |
0.8%
|
|
| 80000 | 1 |
0.8%
|