| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 637 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2 | 254724 |
60.5%
|
|
| 3 | 218 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4 | 30622 |
7.3%
|
|
| 5 | 279 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6 | 33977 |
8.1%
|
|
| 7 | 192 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 30216 |
7.2%
|
|
| 9 | 291 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 21109 |
5%
|
|
| 11 | 164 |
0%
|
|
| 12 | 4411 |
1%
|
|
| 14 | 10816 |
2.6%
|
|
| 16 | 7725 |
1.8%
|
|
| 18 | 2604 |
0.6%
|
|
| 19 | 254 |
0.1%
|
|
| 20 | 7284 |
1.7%
|
|
| 22 | 2870 |
0.7%
|
|
| 23 | 685 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24 | 2072 |
0.5%
|
|
| 26 | 2680 |
0.6%
|
|
| 28 | 3371 |
0.8%
|
|
| 30 | 143 |
0%
|
|
| 32 | 210 |
0%
|
|
| 33 | 199 |
0%
|
|
| 34 | 3004 |
0.7%
|