| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 139 |
0%
|
|
| 2 | 49588 |
9.3%
|
|
| 3 | 828 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4 | 90028 |
16.9%
|
|
| 5 | 2103 |
0.4%
|
|
| 6 | 95386 |
17.9%
|
|
| 7 | 1544 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8 | 87951 |
16.5%
|
|
| 9 | 2532 |
0.5%
|
|
| 10 | 60241 |
11.3%
|
|
| 11 | 253 |
0%
|
|
| 12 | 12898 |
2.4%
|
|
| 13 | 3145 |
0.6%
|
|
| 14 | 29548 |
5.5%
|
|
| 15 | 150 |
0%
|
|
| 16 | 22917 |
4.3%
|
|
| 17 | 326 |
0.1%
|
|
| 18 | 8310 |
1.6%
|
|
| 19 | 2167 |
0.4%
|
|
| 20 | 18383 |
3.4%
|
|
| 21 | 695 |
0.1%
|
|
| 22 | 7905 |
1.5%
|
|
| 23 | 686 |
0.1%
|
|
| 24 | 7426 |
1.4%
|
|
| 25 | 1763 |
0.3%
|
|
| 26 | 6025 |
1.1%
|
|
| 28 | 9844 |
1.8%
|
|
| 31 | 276 |
0.1%
|
|
| 32 | 1291 |
0.2%
|
|
| 33 | 2617 |
0.5%
|
|
| 34 | 6299 |
1.2%
|