| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 139 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2 | 59603 |
58.7%
|
|
| 3 | 71 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4 | 7485 |
7.4%
|
|
| 5 | 80 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6 | 8478 |
8.3%
|
|
| 7 | 49 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 7607 |
7.5%
|
|
| 9 | 72 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 5045 |
5%
|
|
| 11 | 39 |
0%
|
|
| 12 | 1172 |
1.2%
|
|
| 14 | 3021 |
3%
|
|
| 16 | 2037 |
2%
|
|
| 18 | 576 |
0.6%
|
|
| 19 | 76 |
0.1%
|
|
| 20 | 1838 |
1.8%
|
|
| 22 | 704 |
0.7%
|
|
| 23 | 176 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24 | 576 |
0.6%
|
|
| 26 | 832 |
0.8%
|
|
| 28 | 895 |
0.9%
|
|
| 30 | 56 |
0.1%
|
|
| 32 | 57 |
0.1%
|
|
| 33 | 62 |
0.1%
|
|
| 34 | 833 |
0.8%
|