| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 37 |
0%
|
|
| 2 | 12588 |
9.4%
|
|
| 3 | 251 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4 | 21901 |
16.3%
|
|
| 5 | 512 |
0.4%
|
|
| 6 | 23590 |
17.5%
|
|
| 7 | 451 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8 | 22037 |
16.4%
|
|
| 9 | 607 |
0.5%
|
|
| 10 | 14407 |
10.7%
|
|
| 11 | 86 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12 | 3396 |
2.5%
|
|
| 13 | 917 |
0.7%
|
|
| 14 | 8117 |
6%
|
|
| 15 | 49 |
0%
|
|
| 16 | 6100 |
4.5%
|
|
| 17 | 102 |
0.1%
|
|
| 18 | 1877 |
1.4%
|
|
| 19 | 612 |
0.5%
|
|
| 20 | 4565 |
3.4%
|
|
| 21 | 167 |
0.1%
|
|
| 22 | 1936 |
1.4%
|
|
| 23 | 176 |
0.1%
|
|
| 24 | 2082 |
1.5%
|
|
| 25 | 567 |
0.4%
|
|
| 26 | 1809 |
1.3%
|
|
| 28 | 2649 |
2%
|
|
| 31 | 108 |
0.1%
|
|
| 32 | 391 |
0.3%
|
|
| 33 | 749 |
0.6%
|
|
| 34 | 1691 |
1.3%
|