| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 7692 |
4.6%
|
|
| 1 | 8688 |
5.2%
|
|
| 2 | 10720 |
6.4%
|
|
| 3 | 8216 |
4.9%
|
|
| 4 | 7274 |
4.3%
|
|
| 5 | 7573 |
4.5%
|
|
| 6 | 5938 |
3.5%
|
|
| 7 | 4833 |
2.9%
|
|
| 8 | 5714 |
3.4%
|
|
| 9 | 3324 |
2%
|
|
| 10 | 7449 |
4.4%
|
|
| 11 | 2607 |
1.5%
|
|
| 12 | 4600 |
2.7%
|
|
| 13 | 2776 |
1.6%
|
|
| 14 | 3221 |
1.9%
|
|
| 15 | 4832 |
2.9%
|
|
| 16 | 3045 |
1.8%
|
|
| 17 | 2699 |
1.6%
|
|
| 18 | 3673 |
2.2%
|
|
| 19 | 2270 |
1.3%
|
|
| 20 | 6417 |
3.8%
|
|
| 21 | 2185 |
1.3%
|
|
| 22 | 3459 |
2.1%
|
|
| 23 | 2279 |
1.4%
|
|
| 24 | 2455 |
1.5%
|
|
| 25 | 3915 |
2.3%
|
|
| 26 | 2393 |
1.4%
|
|
| 27 | 2153 |
1.3%
|
|
| 28 | 2435 |
1.4%
|
|
| 29 | 1333 |
0.8%
|
|
| 30 | 4318 |
2.6%
|
|
| 31 | 1227 |
0.7%
|
|
| 32 | 2397 |
1.4%
|
|
| 33 | 1254 |
0.7%
|
|
| 34 | 1216 |
0.7%
|
|
| 35 | 2313 |
1.4%
|
|
| 36 | 1332 |
0.8%
|
|
| 37 | 1046 |
0.6%
|
|
| 38 | 1319 |
0.8%
|
|
| 39 | 648 |
0.4%
|
|
| 40 | 2820 |
1.7%
|
|
| 41 | 649 |
0.4%
|
|
| 42 | 1487 |
0.9%
|
|
| 43 | 727 |
0.4%
|
|
| 44 | 604 |
0.4%
|
|
| 45 | 1409 |
0.8%
|
|
| 46 | 642 |
0.4%
|
|
| 47 | 560 |
0.3%
|
|
| 48 | 711 |
0.4%
|
|
| 49 | 278 |
0.2%
|
|
| 50 | 1358 |
0.8%
|
|
| 51 | 292 |
0.2%
|
|
| 52 | 613 |
0.4%
|
|
| 53 | 315 |
0.2%
|
|
| 54 | 294 |
0.2%
|
|
| 55 | 521 |
0.3%
|
|
| 56 | 223 |
0.1%
|
|
| 57 | 168 |
0.1%
|
|
| 58 | 231 |
0.1%
|
|
| 59 | 88 |
0.1%
|
|
| 60 | 481 |
0.3%
|
|
| 61 | 66 |
0%
|
|
| 62 | 129 |
0.1%
|
|
| 63 | 66 |
0%
|
|
| 64 | 65 |
0%
|
|
| 65 | 152 |
0.1%
|
|
| 66 | 39 |
0%
|
|
| 67 | 36 |
0%
|
|
| 68 | 46 |
0%
|
|
| 69 | 16 |
0%
|
|
| 70 | 91 |
0.1%
|
|
| 71 | 9 |
0%
|
|
| 72 | 23 |
0%
|
|
| 73 | 11 |
0%
|
|
| 74 | 12 |
0%
|
|
| 75 | 26 |
0%
|
|
| 76 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 77 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 78 | 11 |
0%
|
|
| 79 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 80 | 23 |
0%
|
|
| 81 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 82 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 83 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 84 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 85 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 86 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 88 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 92 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 93 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 97 | 1 |
0%
|