| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 4 |
0%
|
| 1 | 1 | 8579 |
45.8%
|
| 2 | 2 | 5211 |
27.8%
|
| 3 | 3 | 2218 |
11.8%
|
| 4 | 4 | 1337 |
7.1%
|
| 5 | 5 | 377 |
2%
|
| 6 | 6 | 417 |
2.2%
|
| 7 | 7 | 71 |
0.4%
|
| 8 | 8 | 213 |
1.1%
|
| 9 | 9 | 28 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | 10 | 195 |
1%
|
| 11 | 11 | 85 |
0.5%
|
| 12 | 12 | 13 |
0.1%
|