| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 249 |
79%
|
|
| 11 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 20 | 9 |
2.9%
|
|
| 32 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 45 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 60 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 83 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 90 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 125 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 300 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 400 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 500 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 550 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 600 | 6 |
1.9%
|
|
| 700 | 6 |
1.9%
|
|
| 1500 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 4000 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 7000 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 9200 | 3 |
1%
|