| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2944 |
60.6%
|
|
| 2 | 1230 |
25.3%
|
|
| 3 | 342 |
7%
|
|
| 4 | 177 |
3.6%
|
|
| 5 | 51 |
1%
|
|
| 6 | 48 |
1%
|
|
| 7 | 17 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8 | 9 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 12 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 16 | 10 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 25 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 35 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 80 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 150 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 200 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 260 | 2 |
0%
|