| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 9 |
19.6%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| 15 | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| 20 | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| 22 | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| 24 | 2 |
4.3%
|
|
| 27 | 2 |
4.3%
|
|
| 28 | 6 |
13%
|
|
| 30 | 2 |
4.3%
|
|
| 32 | 6 |
13%
|
|
| 48 | 2 |
4.3%
|
|
| 50 | 2 |
4.3%
|
|
| 52 | 4 |
8.7%
|
|
| 80 | 2 |
4.3%
|
|
| 100 | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| 140 | 1 |
2.2%
|
|
| 150 | 2 |
4.3%
|
|
| 220 | 1 |
2.2%
|