| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2734 |
9.5%
|
|
| 2 | 2665 |
9.3%
|
|
| 3 | 3511 |
12.2%
|
|
| 4 | 4889 |
17%
|
|
| 5 | 5063 |
17.6%
|
|
| 6 | 3862 |
13.4%
|
|
| 7 | 2484 |
8.6%
|
|
| 8 | 1437 |
5%
|
|
| 9 | 818 |
2.8%
|
|
| 10 | 467 |
1.6%
|
|
| 11 | 309 |
1.1%
|
|
| 12 | 203 |
0.7%
|
|
| 13 | 103 |
0.4%
|
|
| 14 | 68 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15 | 59 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16 | 34 |
0.1%
|
|
| 17 | 20 |
0.1%
|
|
| 18 | 17 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 20 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 21 | 11 |
0%
|
|
| 22 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 23 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 24 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 25 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 27 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 43 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 84 | 1 |
0%
|