| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 207 |
68.8%
|
|
| 1 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 15 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 16 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 21 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 25 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 30 | 7 |
2.3%
|
|
| 32 | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| 40 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 45 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 48 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 50 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 55 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 60 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 64 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 65 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 70 | 5 |
1.7%
|
|
| 100 | 5 |
1.7%
|
|
| 105 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 110 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 135 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 150 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 160 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 200 | 7 |
2.3%
|
|
| 250 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 260 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 275 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 300 | 6 |
2%
|
|
| 400 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 450 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 550 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 585 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 740 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 800 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1200 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1500 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3020 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 6800 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 18000 | 2 |
0.7%
|