| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1 | 6890 |
60.3%
|
|
| 2 | 2877 |
25.2%
|
|
| 3 | 930 |
8.1%
|
|
| 4 | 416 |
3.6%
|
|
| 5 | 157 |
1.4%
|
|
| 6 | 74 |
0.6%
|
|
| 7 | 27 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8 | 28 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 12 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 14 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 15 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 22 | 1 |
0%
|