| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 16 |
18.4%
|
|
| 1 | 49 |
56.3%
|
|
| 2 | 13 |
14.9%
|
|
| 3 | 3 |
3.4%
|
|
| 4 | 3 |
3.4%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 10 | 2 |
2.3%
|