| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 35515 |
77.7%
|
|
| 1 | 371 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2 | 715 |
1.6%
|
|
| 3 | 383 |
0.8%
|
|
| 4 | 914 |
2%
|
|
| 5 | 128 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6 | 1019 |
2.2%
|
|
| 7 | 62 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 597 |
1.3%
|
|
| 9 | 428 |
0.9%
|
|
| 10 | 476 |
1%
|
|
| 11 | 13 |
0%
|
|
| 12 | 534 |
1.2%
|
|
| 13 | 15 |
0%
|
|
| 14 | 273 |
0.6%
|
|
| 15 | 281 |
0.6%
|
|
| 16 | 326 |
0.7%
|
|
| 17 | 9 |
0%
|
|
| 18 | 154 |
0.3%
|
|
| 19 | 15 |
0%
|
|
| 20 | 534 |
1.2%
|
|
| 21 | 112 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22 | 32 |
0.1%
|
|
| 23 | 12 |
0%
|
|
| 24 | 203 |
0.4%
|
|
| 25 | 94 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26 | 37 |
0.1%
|
|
| 27 | 18 |
0%
|
|
| 28 | 53 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29 | 13 |
0%
|
|
| 30 | 914 |
2%
|
|
| 31 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 32 | 42 |
0.1%
|
|
| 33 | 11 |
0%
|
|
| 34 | 16 |
0%
|
|
| 35 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 36 | 64 |
0.1%
|
|
| 37 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 38 | 14 |
0%
|
|
| 39 | 11 |
0%
|
|
| 40 | 119 |
0.3%
|
|
| 41 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 42 | 23 |
0.1%
|
|
| 43 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 44 | 16 |
0%
|
|
| 45 | 154 |
0.3%
|
|
| 46 | 22 |
0%
|
|
| 47 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 48 | 25 |
0.1%
|
|
| 50 | 42 |
0.1%
|
|
| 51 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 52 | 16 |
0%
|
|
| 54 | 22 |
0%
|
|
| 56 | 11 |
0%
|
|
| 58 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 60 | 490 |
1.1%
|
|
| 62 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 63 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 65 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 66 | 13 |
0%
|
|
| 67 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 69 | 9 |
0%
|
|
| 70 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 71 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 72 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 75 | 20 |
0%
|
|
| 78 | 10 |
0%
|
|
| 80 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 81 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 84 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 86 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 87 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 90 | 225 |
0.5%
|
|
| 92 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 200 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 300 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 1202 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 3000 | 1 |
0%
|