| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 51214 |
83%
|
|
| 1 | 938 |
1.5%
|
|
| 2 | 1930 |
3.1%
|
|
| 3 | 1276 |
2.1%
|
|
| 4 | 1126 |
1.8%
|
|
| 5 | 722 |
1.2%
|
|
| 6 | 354 |
0.6%
|
|
| 7 | 495 |
0.8%
|
|
| 8 | 544 |
0.9%
|
|
| 9 | 76 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 740 |
1.2%
|
|
| 11 | 42 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12 | 115 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13 | 44 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14 | 65 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15 | 592 |
1%
|
|
| 16 | 63 |
0.1%
|
|
| 17 | 22 |
0%
|
|
| 18 | 40 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19 | 16 |
0%
|
|
| 20 | 245 |
0.4%
|
|
| 21 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 22 | 62 |
0.1%
|
|
| 23 | 40 |
0.1%
|
|
| 24 | 14 |
0%
|
|
| 25 | 81 |
0.1%
|
|
| 26 | 35 |
0.1%
|
|
| 27 | 20 |
0%
|
|
| 28 | 18 |
0%
|
|
| 29 | 11 |
0%
|
|
| 30 | 766 |
1.2%
|