| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 103161 |
24.5%
|
|
| 1 | 8448 |
2%
|
|
| 2 | 9546 |
2.3%
|
|
| 3 | 11240 |
2.7%
|
|
| 4 | 16463 |
3.9%
|
|
| 5 | 26243 |
6.2%
|
|
| 6 | 13303 |
3.2%
|
|
| 7 | 17987 |
4.3%
|
|
| 8 | 36960 |
8.8%
|
|
| 9 | 30178 |
7.2%
|
|
| 10 | 46539 |
11.1%
|
|
| 11 | 11619 |
2.8%
|
|
| 12 | 35453 |
8.4%
|
|
| 13 | 6400 |
1.5%
|
|
| 14 | 5973 |
1.4%
|
|
| 15 | 25483 |
6.1%
|
|
| 16 | 4848 |
1.2%
|
|
| 17 | 7731 |
1.8%
|
|
| 18 | 2093 |
0.5%
|
|
| 19 | 706 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20 | 237 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21 | 78 |
0%
|
|
| 22 | 40 |
0%
|
|
| 23 | 15 |
0%
|
|
| 24 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 25 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 27 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 28 | 1 |
0%
|