| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 100490 |
18.8%
|
|
| 1 | 10444 |
2%
|
|
| 2 | 10927 |
2%
|
|
| 3 | 12839 |
2.4%
|
|
| 4 | 18193 |
3.4%
|
|
| 5 | 27974 |
5.2%
|
|
| 6 | 15767 |
3%
|
|
| 7 | 22199 |
4.2%
|
|
| 8 | 43382 |
8.1%
|
|
| 9 | 38039 |
7.1%
|
|
| 10 | 61879 |
11.6%
|
|
| 11 | 14819 |
2.8%
|
|
| 12 | 51625 |
9.7%
|
|
| 13 | 9999 |
1.9%
|
|
| 14 | 9757 |
1.8%
|
|
| 15 | 50558 |
9.5%
|
|
| 16 | 9853 |
1.8%
|
|
| 17 | 17477 |
3.3%
|
|
| 18 | 4428 |
0.8%
|
|
| 19 | 1604 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20 | 620 |
0.1%
|
|
| 21 | 186 |
0%
|
|
| 22 | 123 |
0%
|
|
| 23 | 40 |
0%
|
|
| 24 | 20 |
0%
|
|
| 25 | 16 |
0%
|
|
| 27 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 28 | 2 |
0%
|